GrayJay Tournaments
Admin Login
Home
Jordan Boyd Memorial Tournament
Jordan Boyd Memorial Tournament
U11-AA
U11-A
U13-AAA
U13-AA
Noah Llewellyn Memorial Tournament
Noah Llewellyn Memorial Tournament
U11-B
U11-C
U13-B
U13-C
U15-B
U15-C
U18-C
Joanne Lenihan Memorial Jamboree
Joanne Lenihan Memorial Jamboree
U7
U9-INT
U9-ADV
U9-DEV
Teams
Acadia Axemen ('24)
Bedford Adv 1 ('24)
Bedford Bruisers ('24)
Bedford Kraken ('24)
Cumberland Ramblers ('24)
Dartmouth Whalers GOLD ('24)
DARTMOUTH WHALERS NAVY ('24)
Eastern Shore Mariners ('24)
Halifax Hawks Black ('24)
Halifax Red Hawks ('24)
South Shore Lumberjacks ('24)
TASA Adv 1 ('24)
TASA Adv 2 ('24)
Truro Bearcats ('24)
West Hants Warriors ('24)
WESTERN VALLEY SPARTANS ('24)
Standings
Results
Schedule
News
Registration
Noah Llewellyn U11-B
Noah Llewellyn U11-C
Noah Llewellyn U13-B
Noah Llewellyn U13-C
Noah Llewellyn U15-B
Noah Llewellyn U15-C
Noah Llewellyn U18-C
Joanne Lenihan U7 (2018, 2019)
Joanne Lenihan U7 (2017)
Joanne Lenihan U9 Advancing
Joanne Lenihan U9 Intermediate
Joanne Lenihan U9 Developmental
Rules
Jordan Boyd Tournament
Noah Llewellyn Tournament
Joanne Lenihan Jamboree
U9 Advancing
Teams
U9 Advancing
Jordan Boyd Memorial Tournament
Jordan Boyd Memorial Tournament
U11-AA
U11-A
U13-AAA
U13-AA
Noah Llewellyn Memorial Tournament
Noah Llewellyn Memorial Tournament
U11-B
U11-C
U13-B
U13-C
U15-B
U15-C
U18-C
Joanne Lenihan Memorial Jamboree
Joanne Lenihan Memorial Jamboree
U7
U9-INT
U9-ADV
U9-DEV
Bedford Bruisers ('24)
Team Home
Schedule
Roster
News
Staff
Team Staff
Rotate your device to landscape mode to see more details.
Name
Position
Phone
Email
2024 Round Robin Standings
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
1
Acadia Axemen ('24)
0
0
0
0
0
2
Bedford Adv 1 ('24)
0
0
0
0
0
3
Bedford Bruisers ('24)
0
0
0
0
0
4
Bedford Kraken ('24)
0
0
0
0
0
5
Cumberland Ramblers ('24)
0
0
0
0
0
6
Dartmouth Whalers GOLD ('24)
0
0
0
0
0
7
DARTMOUTH WHALERS NAVY ('24)
0
0
0
0
0
8
Eastern Shore Mariners ('24)
0
0
0
0
0
9
Halifax Hawks Black ('24)
0
0
0
0
0
10
Halifax Red Hawks ('24)
0
0
0
0
0
11
South Shore Lumberjacks ('24)
0
0
0
0
0
12
TASA Adv 1 ('24)
0
0
0
0
0
13
TASA Adv 2 ('24)
0
0
0
0
0
14
Truro Bearcats ('24)
0
0
0
0
0
15
West Hants Warriors ('24)
0
0
0
0
0
16
WESTERN VALLEY SPARTANS ('24)
0
0
0
0
0
Modal title
×
Streaming Video
×
You are now leaving this website. To watch video streams, additional logins or access to specific groups may be required.
Away Team Stream
Home Team Stream