GrayJay Tournaments
Admin Login
Home
Jordan Boyd Memorial Tournament
Jordan Boyd Memorial Tournament
U11-AA
U11-A
U13-AAA
U13-AA
Noah Llewellyn Memorial Tournament
Noah Llewellyn Memorial Tournament
U11-B
U11-C
U13-B
U13-C
U15-B
U15-C
U18-C
Joanne Lenihan Memorial Jamboree
Joanne Lenihan Memorial Jamboree
U7
U9-INT
U9-ADV
U9-DEV
Teams
Bedford Sharks ('24)
Chebucto Chargers ('24)
Chebucto Coyotes ('24)
Clare Acadians ('24)
Cole Harbour Wings - Red ('24)
East Hants Penguins ('24)
Eastern Shore Mariners ('24)
Halifax Hawks ('24)
Metro East Inferno ('24)
Pictou County Crushers Blue ('24)
West Hants Warriors ('24)
Western Valley Berwick ('24)
Standings
Results
Schedule
News
Registration
Noah Llewellyn U11-B
Noah Llewellyn U11-C
Noah Llewellyn U13-B
Noah Llewellyn U13-C
Noah Llewellyn U15-B
Noah Llewellyn U15-C
Noah Llewellyn U18-C
Joanne Lenihan U7 (2018, 2019)
Joanne Lenihan U7 (2017)
Joanne Lenihan U9 Advancing
Joanne Lenihan U9 Intermediate
Joanne Lenihan U9 Developmental
Rules
Jordan Boyd Tournament
Noah Llewellyn Tournament
Joanne Lenihan Jamboree
U9 Developing
Teams
U9 Developing
Jordan Boyd Memorial Tournament
Jordan Boyd Memorial Tournament
U11-AA
U11-A
U13-AAA
U13-AA
Noah Llewellyn Memorial Tournament
Noah Llewellyn Memorial Tournament
U11-B
U11-C
U13-B
U13-C
U15-B
U15-C
U18-C
Joanne Lenihan Memorial Jamboree
Joanne Lenihan Memorial Jamboree
U7
U9-INT
U9-ADV
U9-DEV
Standings
U7
U9 Intermediate
U9 Advancing
U9 Developing
U11-AA
U11-A
U11-B
U11-C
U13-AAA
U13-AA
U13-B
U13-C
U15-B
U15-C
U18-C
2024
2023
Round Robin
Round Robin
Round Robin
Rotate your device to landscape mode to see more statistics.
Team
GP
W
L
OTW
OTL
SOW
SOL
T
GF
GA
PP
PK
PTS
*
Manual adjustments applied by the league.
* Tie Breaker Rules Applied
Rotate your device to landscape mode to see more statistics.
Tiebreaker Results
×
Modal title
×
Streaming Video
×
You are now leaving this website. To watch video streams, additional logins or access to specific groups may be required.
Away Team Stream
Home Team Stream